Aprovados 4ª Fase

1ª Etapa

Amanda Reis Pinheiro 

Ana Beatriz da Silva Albuquerque Sousa 

Ana Flavia Alvin

Anandha Marineli Maceo

Anyelli Camargo

Bábara Vitória de Azevedo da Cunha e Souza 

Barbara Reggiani de Matos

Camila Rotta

Camilli Ribeiro 

Cibeli Rezende Fioravante

Daniela Dornelas dos Santos

Elson Felipe Francisco da Silvaarvalho

Fernanda Lazaro Rossi 

Fernanda Nogueira 

Giulia Trocolli

Helena Bridi Lona 

Helena Marinho

Isabel Cristina Machado da Silva 

Isabela Bernardes Antunes

Isabella Barreto Malengo 

Isabelle Dantas

Joao Rodrigues

Julia Araujo

Júlia de Oliveira Silva

Khaillany gabrielly Neris da Silva 

Laís Mendes do Couto

Leonardo Risso 

Letícia Araujo Carvejan

Letícia Bernardes Angelelli Garcia

Luana Roseling Fernandes de Morais

Maitê Lavrador 

Marcelle Carolina Silva Domingos

Maria Eduarda de Freitas Firmino

Maria Julia Oliveira

Maria Luiza Muniz

Mariana Marques Esteves 

Mariana Moreira Bruno Fialho

Nadyne Bispo

Nicolle De Oliveira Buzatto 

Pietra Reis e Souza

Rinaldo Cardoso Paz Júnior 

Roberta Borges Guimarães Silva

Sarah Andressa Carvalho da Silva Rocha 

Tatiana Rodrigues Garcia 

Telma Yamabe

Thaís Cabral 

Thayssa Amanda

Vitória Antunes Costasim 

Yan Lopes Rosa Eloi

Yasmim Amorim Gomes Silva 

2ª Etapa

Camila Rotta

Cibeli Rezende Fioravante

Isabelle Dantas

Letícia Araujo Carvejan

Isabella Barreto Malengo 

Marcelle Carolina Silva Domingos

Mariana Moreira Bruno Fialho

Telma Yamabe

Thaís Cabral 

Barbara Reggiani de Matos

Isabela Bernardes Antunes

Rinaldo Cardoso Paz Júnior 

Resultado Final

1 Isabella Barreto Malengo                           1555           10,94%

2 Camila Rotta                                               1435           10,10%

3 Thaís Cabral                                               1378              9,70%

4 Rinaldo Cardoso Paz Júnior                       1310              9,22%

5 Isabela Bernardes Antunes                        1303              9,17%

6 Mariana Moreira Bruno Fialho                    1253              8,82%

7 Marcelle Carolina Silva Domingos             1108              7,80%

8 Letícia Araujo Carvejan                              1091              7,68%

9 Telma Yamabe                                           1043              7,34%

10 Cibeli Rezende Fioravante                       1040              7,32%

11 Barbara Reggiani de Matos                        886             6,23%

12 Isabelle Dantas                                           810             5,70%

   Total de Votos                                            14212        100,00%

Selecionados por Votação 

           Isabella Barreto Malengo

           Camila Rotta

           Thais Cabral

Selecionados pelos Jurados 

           Mariana Bruno Fialho

           Isabelle Dantas

Votação melhor video

1 Camilla Rotta                                           63%

2 Yan Lopes                                                19,03%

3 Isabelle Dantas                                        11%

4 Barbara Regiani                                         7%