Aprovados 2ª Fase

Alan dos Santos Pereira

Alanis Mirelle Gonçalves Barreto

Alice Lyrio  Andrade  Badaró

Amanda Dalla Torre 

Amanda Marinho Peixoto 

Amanda Reis Pinheiro 

Ana Beatriz da Silva Albuquerque Sousa 

Ana Clara Bispo de Sousa

Ana Clara Pina

Ana Flavia Alvin

Ana Luisa Simão azzi

Ana Luiza Montez Valério 

Ana Luiza Pontes

Ana Silva

Anandha Marineli Maceo

Angela Rossi Casali

Anyelli Camargo

Bábara Vitória de Azevedo da Cunha e Souza 

Barbara Reggiani de Matos

Bárbara Soares Molina

Beatriz Dias Pereira Ribeiro

Bruna Costa

Bruna Nunes da Costa Anselmo 

Bruno Eduardo Stefani

Camila Duarte Peralta

Camila Rotta

Camila Simões da Silva

Camilli Ribeiro 

Cibeli Rezende Fioravante

Daniel de Oliveira Jesus

Daniela de Oliveira Cabral

Daniela Dornelas dos Santos

Danielle Garcia Silva

Davi Borges  Pereira

Deborah Cristina Santos Sedor

Eduarda Julio 

Edwiges Terezinha dos Santos 

Elson Felipe Francisco da Silvaarvalho

Emilly Aquino de Souza

Ester dos Santos Brito 

Ester Rufino Ribeiro

Ester Valadão Teixeira

Esther Lara 

Esther Maria Almeida Barbosa 

Esther Verta 

Fernanda Lazaro Rossi 

Fernanda Martins Serra Matos

Fernanda Nogueira 

Gabriel Ribeiro Gomes

Gabriela de Mello Gomes

Gabriela Marçal Leitão 

Gabriela Torres

Geovana Santos Pereira 

Geovani Francisco da Silva Diniz

Geovanna Antonella e Silva 

Geovanna Miranda

Gheise Ãngeles 

Giovanna da Conceição Pereira 

Giovanna Motta Lana

Giovanna Pelarin 

Giselle Martins Guimarães

Giulia Estevez 

Giulia Trocolli

Giulia Zerbinato

Giullya viana

Grêda Macieirinha 

Helena Bridi Lona 

Helena Damasceno Mota

Helena de Souza Lima 

Helena Marinho

Heloisa Arraes Carril

Henrique Carlos santos 

Hiago Sabino 

Isabel Cristina Machado da Silva 

Isabela Ivanov

Isabella Barreto Malengo 

Isabella Gomes Simões 

Isabella Yumi Oliveira Yaegashi 

Isabelle Dantas

Isabelly Cristina Jesus de Oliveira

Isadora de Souza Alves

Jasmim Ferraz

João Gabriel Inocêncio

Joao Rodrigues

João Victor Alves Moreira 

João victor lima santos 

João Vitor Gomes de Souza 

José Orismidio dos Santos 

Julia Araujo

Julia Bendardino de Oliveira

Júlia de Oliveira Silva

Julia Figueiredo

 

Categoria INFANTIL

Julia Gabriela Santos 

Karine Bonifacio Martins

Kethleen de Souza Silva 

Khaillany gabrielly Neris da Silva 

Láila de Barros Frauzino 

Laís Campos

Laís Mendes do Couto

Lara Cateryne 

Larissa Vitória Flores de Jesus

Laura Hevelyn Martins Moreira 

Laura Paulino Gregório 

Livia Franceschini dos reis

Leandra Cassia Ferreira 

Leonardo Risso 

Leticia Lorenzato Domingues

Letícia Araujo Carvejan

Letícia Bernardes Angelelli Garcia

Letícia Karin Ribeiro da Silva

Lívia de Oliveira 

Lorrany Andrade Felippe

Luana Benevenuto Caetano 

Luana Roseling Fernandes de Morais

Lucas Monteiro Gomes 

Luciana da Silva Menezes

Luiz Freire 

Luiz Paulo Martins 

Luiza Andrade Silva 

Lunna Salmazo

Maitê Lavrador 

Malu Cândido 

Marcella Pinheiro Bomfim

Marcelle Carolina Silva Domingos

Marcos Paulo Gonçalves Monteiro 

Maria Clara Ramos da Silva Leite

Maria Eduarda de Freitas Firmino

Maria Eduarda Martins do Amaral

Maria Eduarda Risso Moda

Maria Gabrielle Stabili

Maria Julia Pasini da Silva

Maria Julia Morais Barros

Maria Julia Oliveira

Maria Letíia Vieira Cardoso

Maria Luiza Bezerra de Souza

Maria Luiza Muniz

Mariana Giovani Ramires 

Mariana Marques Esteves 

Mariana massonetto 

Mariana Moreira Bruno Fialho

Mariana Sfredo Cavaca 

Mariel Mira

Marlon Moreira Soares

Marya Klara Alves 

Mateus felipe alves

Matheus Moorr

Nadyne Bispo

Natascha Iplinsky 

Nicolle De Oliveira Buzatto 

Nikoly Isabelle Venancio

Nina Oliveira

Pamela Cristine Oliveira Teodoro 

Pedro Henrique Pereira  Rocha  

Pietra Luise Paiva Carvalho 

Pietra Reis e Souza

Raicy Kelly Alves de Oliveira 

Rayanna Goulart Brandão

Rinaldo Cardoso Paz Júnior 

ROBERTA BORGES GUIMARÃES SILVA 

Ruane Ellen Moreira de Lima

Isabela Bernardes Antunes

Sarah Andressa Carvalho da Silva Rocha 

Sarah Maria novatzki navarro

Sthefany Guastelli 

Talita Guastelli 

Tatiana Rodrigues Garcia 

Tayanne Zandonato

Telma Yamabe

Thaís Cabral 

Thais Rodrigues

Thauana Marin Gottardi

Thayssa Amanda

Thomas Jefferson da Silva

Vinicius Macena Santiago Fialho

Vitor Alfredo Costa Marvulle

Vitor Matheus Dias Vieira

Vitória Antunes Costasim 

Vitória Magri

Wanessa Aires Mendes

William Coelho dos Santos 

Willian de Oliveira Ramos Campos

Yan Lopes Rosa Eloi

Yasmim Amorim Gomes Silva 

Yasmin Correia de Assis 

Yasmin Santos Penha

Yohann Dimitry Buragosque

Yorrana Torres Galeno